ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10683642
nr 1068 3642
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Stilleben, 133/190, bladets mått: 37x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mikael Kihlman (f. 1953), Stilleben, 133/190, bladets mått: 37x30
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 150
Monday November 14 2016
at 19:56:00
9/11 17:50:37
100 kr
14/11 16:25:47
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman